Category: AMENDMENTS SERVICE TAX

SIM cards

May 25th, 2012
http://www.servicetax.gov.in/faq-29sept11.pdf   Whether the value of SIM cards is liable to be included in the value of taxable services being provided by cellular companies? Yes. As per the clarification received from the Board vide circular No. 137/… more »
 

An unexpected error has occurred!

If this error persists, please report it to the administrator.

Go back to home page

Additional information about this error:

MySQL error!

Table 'evo_sessions' is marked as crashed and should be repaired(Errno=1194)

Your query: Autoprune sessions

DELETE
  FROM evo_sessions
 WHERE sess_lastseen < '2017-11-03 23:18:47'